PokemonHelper
Scarhino
#214

Scarhino

Mega
InsecteCombat

Base Stats BST 600

HP80
Atk185
Def115
SpA40
SpD105
Spe75

Abilities

Multi-Coups

Étend les capacités de deux à cinq coups et triple kick à leur longueur complète à chaque fois.

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Vol 4xFeu 2xPsy 2xFée 2x

Resists

Combat 0.5xSol 0.5xInsecte 0.5xPlante 0.5xTénèbres 0.5x

Moves (53)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Danse LamesNormalstatus——20
DamoclèsNormalphysical12010015
Dard-NuéeInsectephysical259520
UltralaserNormalspecial150905
BalayageCombatphysical—10020
RiposteCombatphysical—10020
Frappe AtlasCombatphysical—10020
SéismeSolphysical10010010
TunnelSolphysical8010010
ToxikPoisonstatus—9010
RefletNormalstatus——15
ReposPsystatus——5
ÉboulementRochephysical759010
ClonageNormalstatus——10
LarcinTénèbresphysical6010025
RonflementNormalspecial5010015
GigotageNormalphysical—10015
ContreCombatphysical—10015
AbriNormalstatus——10
TénacitéNormalstatus——10
VantardiseNormalstatus—8515
AttractionNormalstatus—10015
Blabla DodoNormalstatus——10
MégacorneInsectephysical1208510
Danse PluieEaustatus——5
ZénithFeustatus——5
FaçadeNormalphysical7010020
Mitra-PoingCombatphysical15010020
Coup d’MainNormalstatus——20
Casse-BriqueCombatphysical7510015
SabotageTénèbresphysical6510020
TomberocheRochephysical609515
Balle GrainePlantephysical2510030
AéropiqueVolphysical60—20
Mur de FerAcierstatus——15
GonfletteCombatstatus——20
Boule RocRochephysical259010
RuseNormalphysical3010010
Close CombatCombatphysical1201005
DégommageTénèbresphysical—10010
Tranche-NuitTénèbresphysical7010015
ExploforceCombatspecial120705
Giga ImpactNormalphysical150905
Griffe OmbreSpectrephysical7010015
Lame de RocRochephysical100805
PiqûreInsectephysical6010020
Choc VeninPoisonspecial6510010
Anti-AirRochephysical5010015
Chant CanonNormalspecial6010015
SurvinsecteInsectespecial5010020
PiétisolSolphysical6010020
Exécu-SonTénèbresphysical8010015
CentrifugifleTénèbresphysical6010020