PokemonHelper
Heracross
#214

Heracross

Mega
BichoLucha

Base Stats BST 600

HP80
Atk185
Def115
SpA40
SpD105
Spe75

Abilities

Encadenado

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Volador 4xFuego 2xPsíquico 2xHada 2x

Resists

Lucha 0.5xTierra 0.5xBicho 0.5xPlanta 0.5xSiniestro 0.5x

Moves (53)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Danza EspadaNormalstatus——20
Doble FiloNormalphysical12010015
Pin MisilBichophysical259520
HiperrayoNormalspecial150905
Patada BajaLuchaphysical—10020
ContraataqueLuchaphysical—10020
SísmicoLuchaphysical—10020
TerremotoTierraphysical10010010
ExcavarTierraphysical8010010
TóxicoVenenostatus—9010
Doble EquipoNormalstatus——15
DescansoPsíquicostatus——5
AvalanchaRocaphysical759010
SustitutoNormalstatus——10
LadrónSiniestrophysical6010025
RonquidoNormalspecial5010015
AzoteNormalphysical—10015
InversiónLuchaphysical—10015
ProtecciónNormalstatus——10
AguanteNormalstatus——10
ContoneoNormalstatus—8515
AtracciónNormalstatus—10015
SonámbuloNormalstatus——10
MegacuernoBichophysical1208510
Danza LluviaAguastatus——5
Día SoleadoFuegostatus——5
ImagenNormalphysical7010020
Puño CerteroLuchaphysical15010020
RefuerzoNormalstatus——20
DemoliciónLuchaphysical7510015
DesarmeSiniestrophysical6510020
Tumba RocasRocaphysical609515
SemilladoraPlantaphysical2510030
Golpe AéreoVoladorphysical60—20
Defensa FérreaAcerostatus——15
CorpulenciaLuchastatus——20
PedradaRocaphysical259010
AmagoNormalphysical3010010
A BocajarroLuchaphysical1201005
LanzamientoSiniestrophysical—10010
Tajo UmbríoSiniestrophysical7010015
Onda CerteraLuchaspecial120705
GigaimpactoNormalphysical150905
Garra UmbríaFantasmaphysical7010015
Roca AfiladaRocaphysical100805
PicaduraBichophysical6010020
Carga TóxicaVenenospecial6510010
AntiaéreoRocaphysical5010015
CanonNormalspecial6010015
EstoicismoBichospecial5010020
TerratemblorTierraphysical6010020
Golpe MordazaSiniestrophysical8010015
Giro VilSiniestrophysical6010020