PokemonHelper
Heracross
#214

Heracross

BichoLucha

Base Stats BST 500

HP80
Atk125
Def75
SpA40
SpD95
Spe85

Abilities

Enjambre
Agallas
AutoestimaHidden

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Volador 4xFuego 2xPsíquico 2xHada 2x

Resists

Lucha 0.5xTierra 0.5xBicho 0.5xPlanta 0.5xSiniestro 0.5x

Moves (70)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Danza EspadaNormalstatus——20
Golpe CuerpoNormalphysical8510015
GolpeNormalphysical12010010
Doble FiloNormalphysical12010015
Pin MisilBichophysical259520
HiperrayoNormalspecial150905
Patada BajaLuchaphysical—10020
ContraataqueLuchaphysical—10020
SísmicoLuchaphysical—10020
TerremotoTierraphysical10010010
ExcavarTierraphysical8010010
TóxicoVenenostatus—9010
Doble EquipoNormalstatus——15
DescansoPsíquicostatus——5
AvalanchaRocaphysical759010
SustitutoNormalstatus——10
LadrónSiniestrophysical6010025
RonquidoNormalspecial5010015
MaldiciónFantasmastatus——10
AzoteNormalphysical—10015
InversiónLuchaphysical—10015
ProtecciónNormalstatus——10
PúasTierrastatus——20
DetecciónLuchastatus——5
AguanteNormalstatus——10
ContoneoNormalstatus—8515
AtracciónNormalstatus—10015
SonámbuloNormalstatus——10
MegacuernoBichophysical1208510
Danza LluviaAguastatus——5
Día SoleadoFuegostatus——5
ImagenNormalphysical7010020
Puño CerteroLuchaphysical15010020
RefuerzoNormalstatus——20
DemoliciónLuchaphysical7510015
DesarmeSiniestrophysical6510020
EsfuerzoNormalphysical—1005
Tumba RocasRocaphysical609515
SemilladoraPlantaphysical2510030
Golpe AéreoVoladorphysical60—20
Defensa FérreaAcerostatus——15
CorpulenciaLuchastatus——20
PedradaRocaphysical259010
AmagoNormalphysical3010010
A BocajarroLuchaphysical1201005
Buena BazaSiniestrophysical6010010
LanzamientoSiniestrophysical—10010
Tajo UmbríoSiniestrophysical7010015
ZumbidoBichospecial9010010
Onda VacíoLuchaspecial4010030
Onda CerteraLuchaspecial120705
GigaimpactoNormalphysical150905
Garra UmbríaFantasmaphysical7010015
Roca AfiladaRocaphysical100805
PicaduraBichophysical6010020
Carga TóxicaVenenospecial6510010
AntiaéreoRocaphysical5010015
CanonNormalspecial6010015
EstoicismoBichospecial5010020
TerratemblorTierraphysical6010020
Fuerza EquinaTierraphysical959510
Golpe MordazaSiniestrophysical8010015
PlanchaBichophysical8010015
Cuerno CerteroAcerophysical70—10
Giro VilSiniestrophysical6010020
Golpe RastreroBichophysical709010
MotivaciónLuchastatus——10
pounceBichophysical5010020
trailblazePlantaphysical5010020
Palma RaudaLuchaphysical6510015