PokemonHelper
Heracross
#214

Heracross

Mega
ColeotteroLotta

Base Stats BST 600

HP80
Atk185
Def115
SpA40
SpD105
Spe75

Abilities

Abillegame

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Volante 4xFuoco 2xPsico 2xFolletto 2x

Resists

Lotta 0.5xTerra 0.5xColeottero 0.5xErba 0.5xBuio 0.5x

Moves (53)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
DanzaspadaNormalestatus——20
SdoppiatoreNormalephysical12010015
MissilspilloColeotterophysical259520
Iper RaggioNormalespecial150905
Colpo BassoLottaphysical—10020
ContrattaccoLottaphysical—10020
Movim. SismicoLottaphysical—10020
TerremotoTerraphysical10010010
FossaTerraphysical8010010
TossinaVelenostatus—9010
DoppioteamNormalestatus——15
RiposoPsicostatus——5
FranaRocciaphysical759010
SostitutoNormalestatus——10
FurtoBuiophysical6010025
RussareNormalespecial5010015
FlagelloNormalephysical—10015
ContropiedeLottaphysical—10015
ProtezioneNormalestatus——10
ResistenzaNormalestatus——10
BulloNormalestatus—8515
AttrazioneNormalestatus—10015
SonnolaliaNormalestatus——10
MegacornoColeotterophysical1208510
PioggiadanzaAcquastatus——5
GiornodisoleFuocostatus——5
FacciataNormalephysical7010020
CentripugnoLottaphysical15010020
AltruismoNormalestatus——20
BrecciaLottaphysical7510015
PrivazioneBuiophysical6510020
RocciotombaRocciaphysical609515
SemitragliaErbaphysical2510030
AeroassaltoVolantephysical60—20
FerroscudoAcciaiostatus——15
GranfisicoLottastatus——20
CadutamassiRocciaphysical259010
FintoattaccoNormalephysical3010010
ZuffaLottaphysical1201005
LancioBuiophysical—10010
NottesferzaBuiophysical7010015
FocalcolpoLottaspecial120705
GigaimpattoNormalephysical150905
OmbrartigliSpettrophysical7010015
PietrataglioRocciaphysical100805
ColeomorsoColeotterophysical6010020
VelenoshockVelenospecial6510010
AbbattimentoRocciaphysical5010015
CoroNormalespecial6010015
EntomobloccoColeotterospecial5010020
BattiterraTerraphysical6010020
Colpo InfernaleBuiophysical8010015
VorticolpoBuiophysical6010020