PokemonHelper
Quaquaval
#914

Quaquaval

AcquaLotta

Base Stats BST 530

HP85
Atk120
Def80
SpA85
SpD75
Spe85

Abilities

Acquaiuto
ArroganzaHidden

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Volante 2xErba 2xElettro 2xPsico 2xFolletto 2x

Resists

Roccia 0.5xColeottero 0.5xAcciaio 0.5xFuoco 0.5xAcqua 0.5xGhiaccio 0.5xBuio 0.5x

Moves (55)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
DanzaspadaNormalestatus——20
MegacalcioNormalephysical120755
IdropompaAcquaspecial110805
SurfAcquaspecial9010015
Iper RaggioNormalespecial150905
Colpo BassoLottaphysical—10020
ContrattaccoLottaphysical—10020
AgilitàPsicostatus——30
FocalenergiaNormalestatus——30
RiposoPsicostatus——5
SostitutoNormalestatus——10
ContropiedeLottaphysical—10015
ProtezioneNormalestatus——10
VentogelatoGhiacciospecial559515
ResistenzaNormalestatus——10
SonnolaliaNormalestatus——10
StaffettaNormalestatus——40
RipetiNormalestatus—1005
PioggiadanzaAcquastatus——5
PsicamisùNormalestatus——10
MulinelloAcquaspecial358515
FacciataNormalephysical7010020
ProvocazioneBuiostatus—10020
AltruismoNormalestatus——20
BrecciaLottaphysical7510015
PrivazioneBuiophysical6510020
RimontaNormalephysical—1005
DanzadipiumeVolantestatus—10015
IdrocannoneAcquaspecial150905
AerasoioVolantespecial609525
AeroassaltoVolantephysical60—20
GranfisicoLottastatus——20
IdropulsarAcquaspecial6010020
RetromarciaColeotterophysical7010020
ZuffaLottaphysical1201005
LancioBuiophysical—10010
EterelamaVolantespecial759515
BaldealiVolantephysical12010015
GigaimpattoNormalephysical150905
AcquagettoAcquaphysical4010020
DoppiosmashNormalephysical359010
CalciobassoLottaphysical6510020
AcrobaziaVolantephysical5510015
TifoneVolantespecial1107010
Campo NebbiosoFollettostatus——10
IdrobrecciaAcquaphysical8510010
CoachingLottastatus——10
VirataAcquaphysical6010020
Triplo AxelGhiacciophysical209010
OndaschiantoAcquaphysical12010010
VortighiaccioGhiacciophysical8010015
IdroballettoAcquaphysical8010010
Doccia FreddaAcquaspecial5010020
IdrotaglioAcquaphysical7010020
Colpo di ManoLottaphysical6510015