PokemonHelper
Decidueye
#724

Decidueye

ErbaSpettro

Base Stats BST 530

HP78
Atk107
Def75
SpA100
SpD100
Spe70

Abilities

Erbaiuto
DistaccoHidden

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Volante 2xSpettro 2xFuoco 2xGhiaccio 2xBuio 2x

Resists

Terra 0.5xAcqua 0.5xErba 0.5xElettro 0.5x

Immune to

NormaleLotta

Moves (85)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
DanzaspadaNormalestatus——20
Iper RaggioNormalespecial150905
Colpo BassoLottaphysical—10020
SolarraggioErbaspecial12010010
TossinaVelenostatus—9010
Ombra NotturnaSpettrospecial—10015
DoppioteamNormalestatus——15
StordiraggioSpettrostatus—10010
SchermolucePsicostatus——30
NubeGhiacciostatus——30
AeroattaccoVolantephysical140905
RiposoPsicostatus——5
SostitutoNormalestatus——10
RussareNormalespecial5010015
MaledizioneSpettrostatus——10
ContropiedeLottaphysical—10015
DispettoSpettrostatus—10010
ProtezioneNormalestatus——10
VisotruceNormalestatus—10010
GigassorbimentoErbaspecial7510010
ResistenzaNormalestatus——10
BulloNormalestatus—8515
AlacciaioAcciaiophysical709025
AttrazioneNormalestatus—10015
SonnolaliaNormalestatus——10
SalvaguardiaNormalestatus——25
StaffettaNormalestatus——40
SintesiErbastatus——5
PioggiadanzaAcquastatus——5
GiornodisoleFuocostatus——5
Palla OmbraSpettrospecial8010015
FacciataNormalephysical7010020
CentripugnoLottaphysical15010020
ProvocazioneBuiostatus—10020
AltruismoNormalestatus——20
BrecciaLottaphysical7510015
PrivazioneBuiophysical6510020
EsclusivaPsicostatus——10
DanzadipiumeVolantestatus—10015
AerasoioVolantespecial609525
RocciotombaRocciaphysical609515
SemitragliaErbaphysical2510030
AeroassaltoVolantephysical60—20
RadicalberoErbaspecial150905
GranfisicoLottastatus——20
SupplicaNormalephysical6010025
FendifogliaErbaphysical9010015
TrespoloVolantestatus——5
SpennataVolantephysical6010020
VentoincodaVolantestatus——15
RetromarciaColeotterophysical7010020
ZuffaLottaphysical1201005
AffannosemeErbastatus—10010
SbigoattaccoBuiophysical701005
ForzasferaLottaspecial80—20
SemebombaErbaphysical8010015
EterelamaVolantespecial759515
FocalcolpoLottaspecial120705
EnergipallaErbaspecial9010010
BaldealiVolantephysical12010015
GigaimpattoNormalephysical150905
CongiuraBuiostatus——20
OmbrartigliSpettrophysical7010015
FurtivombraSpettrophysical4010030
PsicotaglioPsicophysical7010020
ScacciabrumaVolantestatus——15
VerdebuferaErbaspecial130905
LaccioerbosoErbaspecial—10020
AbbattimentoRocciaphysical5010015
CalciobassoLottaphysical6510020
CoroNormalespecial6010015
SciaguraSpettrospecial6510010
AcrobaziaVolantephysical5510015
TifoneVolantespecial1107010
SpettrotuffoSpettrophysical9010010
Campo ErbosoErbastatus——10
Cucitura d’OmbraSpettrophysical8010010
Lama SolareErbaphysical12510010
ErboscivolataErbaphysical5510020
StrisciacolpoColeotterophysical709010
PoltergeistSpettrophysical110905
CoachingLottastatus——10
Doppia AlaVolantephysical409010
ApripistaErbaphysical5010020
Colpo di ManoLottaphysical6510015