PokemonHelper
Salazzle
#758

Salazzle

VenenoFuego

Base Stats BST 480

HP68
Atk64
Def60
SpA111
SpD60
Spe117

Abilities

Corrosión
DespisteHidden

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Tierra 4xRoca 2xAgua 2xPsíquico 2x

Resists

Lucha 0.5xVeneno 0.5xBicho 0.25xAcero 0.5xFuego 0.5xPlanta 0.25xHielo 0.5xHada 0.25x

Moves (71)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Golpe CuerpoNormalphysical8510015
AnulaciónNormalstatus—10020
LanzallamasFuegospecial9010015
HiperrayoNormalspecial150905
Onda TruenoEléctricostatus—9020
TóxicoVenenostatus—9010
AgilidadPsíquicostatus——30
Doble EquipoNormalstatus——15
LlamaradaFuegospecial110855
ChupavidasBichophysical8010010
DescansoPsíquicostatus——5
SustitutoNormalstatus——10
LadrónSiniestrophysical6010025
RonquidoNormalspecial5010015
ProtecciónNormalstatus——10
Cara SustoNormalstatus—10010
Bomba LodoVenenospecial9010010
Bofetón LodoTierraspecial2010010
AguanteNormalstatus——10
ContoneoNormalstatus—8515
AtracciónNormalstatus—10015
SonámbuloNormalstatus——10
Otra VezNormalstatus—1005
Dulce AromaNormalstatus—10020
Cola FérreaAcerophysical1007515
Día SoleadoFuegostatus——5
PalizaSiniestrophysical—10010
Onda ÍgneaFuegospecial959010
TormentoSiniestrostatus—10015
Fuego FatuoFuegostatus—8515
ImagenNormalphysical7010020
MofaSiniestrostatus—10020
RefuerzoNormalstatus——20
DesarmeSiniestrophysical6510020
EsfuerzoNormalphysical—1005
VozarrónNormalspecial9010010
Colmillo VenenoVenenophysical5010015
Llanto FalsoSiniestrostatus—10020
SofocoFuegospecial130905
Garra DragónDragónphysical8010015
AntojoNormalphysical6010025
Danza DragónDragónstatus——20
VendettaSiniestrophysical5010010
LanzamientoSiniestrophysical—10010
Púas TóxicasVenenostatus——20
Envite ÍgneoFuegophysical12010015
Puya NocivaVenenophysical8010020
Pulso DragónDragónspecial8510010
GigaimpactoNormalphysical150905
MaquinaciónSiniestrostatus——20
Garra UmbríaFantasmaphysical7010015
Colmillo ÍgneoFuegophysical659515
Veneno XVenenophysical7010020
LanzamugreVenenophysical120805
Carga TóxicaVenenospecial6510010
Onda TóxicaVenenospecial9510010
NitrocargaFuegophysical5010020
Bomba ÁcidaVenenospecial4010020
Juego SucioSiniestrophysical9510015
CanonNormalspecial6010015
AcróbataVoladorphysical5510015
Cola DragónDragónphysical609010
Látigo ÍgneoFuegophysical8010015
Vasto ImpactoDragónphysical6010015
Ráfaga EscamasDragónphysical259020
Golpe RastreroBichophysical709010
Envidia ArdienteFuegospecial701005
Gas CorrosivoVenenostatus—10040
trailblazePlantaphysical5010020
Bramido DragónDragónstatus0015
Cólera ArdienteFuegophysical7510010