PokemonHelper
Skaraborn
#214

Skaraborn

Mega
KäferKampf

Base Stats BST 600

HP80
Atk185
Def115
SpA40
SpD105
Spe75

Abilities

Wertelink

Erweitert mehrfach treffende Attacken wie triple kick zu ihrer vollen Länge.

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Flug 4xFeuer 2xPsycho 2xFee 2x

Resists

Kampf 0.5xBoden 0.5xKäfer 0.5xPflanze 0.5xUnlicht 0.5x

Moves (53)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
SchwerttanzNormalstatus——20
RisikotackleNormalphysical12010015
NadelraketeKäferphysical259520
HyperstrahlNormalspecial150905
FußkickKampfphysical—10020
KonterKampfphysical—10020
GeowurfKampfphysical—10020
ErdbebenBodenphysical10010010
SchauflerBodenphysical8010010
ToxinGiftstatus—9010
DoppelteamNormalstatus——15
ErholungPsychostatus——5
SteinhagelGesteinphysical759010
DelegatorNormalstatus——10
RaubUnlichtphysical6010025
SchnarcherNormalspecial5010015
DreschflegelNormalphysical—10015
GegenschlagKampfphysical—10015
SchutzschildNormalstatus——10
AusdauerNormalstatus——10
AngebereiNormalstatus—8515
AnziehungNormalstatus—10015
SchlafredeNormalstatus——10
VielenderKäferphysical1208510
RegentanzWasserstatus——5
SonnentagFeuerstatus——5
FassadeNormalphysical7010020
Power-PunchKampfphysical15010020
Rechte HandNormalstatus——20
DurchbruchKampfphysical7510015
AbschlagUnlichtphysical6510020
FelsgrabGesteinphysical609515
KugelsaatPflanzephysical2510030
Aero-AssFlugphysical60—20
EisenabwehrStahlstatus——15
ProtzerKampfstatus——20
FelswurfGesteinphysical259010
OffenlegungNormalphysical3010010
NahkampfKampfphysical1201005
SchleuderUnlichtphysical—10010
NachthiebUnlichtphysical7010015
FokusstoßKampfspecial120705
GigastoßNormalphysical150905
DunkelklaueGeistphysical7010015
SteinkanteGesteinphysical100805
KäferbissKäferphysical6010020
GiftschockGiftspecial6510010
KatapultGesteinphysical5010015
KanonNormalspecial6010015
KäfertrutzKäferspecial5010020
DampfwalzeBodenphysical6010020
Neck StrikeUnlichtphysical8010015
WirblerUnlichtphysical6010020