PokemonHelper
Amfira
#758

Amfira

GiftFeuer

Base Stats BST 480

HP68
Atk64
Def60
SpA111
SpD60
Spe117

Abilities

Korrosion
DösigkeitHidden

Verhindert infatuation und schützt gegen captivate.

Type Effectiveness

Weak to

Boden 4xGestein 2xWasser 2xPsycho 2x

Resists

Kampf 0.5xGift 0.5xKäfer 0.25xStahl 0.5xFeuer 0.5xPflanze 0.25xEis 0.5xFee 0.25x

Moves (71)

MoveTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
BodyslamNormalphysical8510015
AussetzerNormalstatus—10020
FlammenwurfFeuerspecial9010015
HyperstrahlNormalspecial150905
DonnerwelleElektrostatus—9020
ToxinGiftstatus—9010
AgilitätPsychostatus——30
DoppelteamNormalstatus——15
FeuersturmFeuerspecial110855
BlutsaugerKäferphysical8010010
ErholungPsychostatus——5
DelegatorNormalstatus——10
RaubUnlichtphysical6010025
SchnarcherNormalspecial5010015
SchutzschildNormalstatus——10
GrimasseNormalstatus—10010
MatschbombeGiftspecial9010010
LehmschelleBodenspecial2010010
AusdauerNormalstatus——10
AngebereiNormalstatus—8515
AnziehungNormalstatus—10015
SchlafredeNormalstatus——10
ZugabeNormalstatus—1005
LockduftNormalstatus—10020
EisenschweifStahlphysical1007515
SonnentagFeuerstatus——5
PrüglerUnlichtphysical—10010
HitzewelleFeuerspecial959010
FolterknechtUnlichtstatus—10015
IrrlichtFeuerstatus—8515
FassadeNormalphysical7010020
VerhöhnerUnlichtstatus—10020
Rechte HandNormalstatus——20
AbschlagUnlichtphysical6510020
NotsituationNormalphysical—1005
SchallwelleNormalspecial9010010
GiftzahnGiftphysical5010015
TrugträneUnlichtstatus—10020
HitzekollerFeuerspecial130905
DrachenklaueDrachephysical8010015
BezirzerNormalphysical6010025
DrachentanzDrachestatus——20
GegenstoßUnlichtphysical5010010
SchleuderUnlichtphysical—10010
GiftspitzenGiftstatus——20
FlammenblitzFeuerphysical12010015
GifthiebGiftphysical8010020
DrachenpulsDrachespecial8510010
GigastoßNormalphysical150905
RänkeschmiedUnlichtstatus——20
DunkelklaueGeistphysical7010015
FeuerzahnFeuerphysical659515
GiftstreichGiftphysical7010020
MülltrefferGiftphysical120805
GiftschockGiftspecial6510010
SchlammwogeGiftspecial9510010
NitroladungFeuerphysical5010020
SäurespeierGiftspecial4010020
SchmarotzerUnlichtphysical9510015
KanonNormalspecial6010015
AkrobatikFlugphysical5510015
DrachenruteDrachephysical609010
FeuerpeitscheFeuerphysical8010015
BreitseiteDrachephysical6010015
SchuppenschussDrachephysical259020
KrabbelkracherKäferphysical709010
NeidflammenFeuerspecial701005
KorrosionsgasGiftstatus—10040
trailblazePflanzephysical5010020
DrachenschreiDrachestatus0015
FrustflammeFeuerphysical7510010